Contact

Contact Our Team

DJOUMER Fatima

Fatima DJOUMER

International Relations

Events
Tel. +33 1 42 71 53 70
fatim@djoumer.de
Three favorite films :
  • Blade Runner 
  • Andrei Rublev
  • Interstellar
RAGONE Sonia

Sonia RAGONE

Project Coordinator (MEDIA, Joint Activities, Social Networks)

Italy, Malta
Tel. +33 1 42 71 12 43
sragone@europa-cinemas.org
Three favorite films :
  • La vita é bella
  • Slumdog Millionaire
  • The Square
PÜSCHER Lisa

Lisa PÜSCHER

Executive Assistant - Europa Cinemas Label

Tel. +33 1 42 71 53 70
lpuescher@europa-cinemas.org
Three favorite films :
  • Va e vem
  • Encounters at the End of the World
  • Good Time
SELLIEZ Jean-Baptiste

Jean-Baptiste SELLIEZ

Project Coordinator (MEDIA, Website, Social Networks)

France
Tel. +33 1 42 71 15 42
jbselliez@europa-cinemas.org
Three favorite films :
  • Sans Soleil
  • Blue Velvet
  • Shara
GUAMAN Eduardo

Eduardo GUAMAN

IT Manager - Member Zone

Tel. +33 1 42 71 53 70
eguaman@europa-cinemas.org
Three favorite films :
  • 2001: A Space Odyssey
  • Blade Runner
  • Pulp Fiction
MACHERET Astrid

Astrid MACHERET

Administrative Assistant

Tel. +33 1 42 71 53 70
amacheret@europa-cinemas.org
Three favorite films :
  • Shaft
  • Deux jours à tuer
  • Nuit d'ivresse
EDMERY Nicolas

Nicolas EDMERY

Research & Statistics Officer

United Kingdom, Ireland
Tel. +33 1 42 71 53 70
nedmery@europa-cinemas.org
Three favorite films :
  • Papicha
  • Sakasama no Patema
  • Publieke werken
RASCOL Véronique

Véronique RASCOL

General Administration and Accounting

Tel. +33 1 42 71 53 70
vrascol@europa-cinemas.org
Three favorite films :
  • Salaam Bombay!
  • Chat noir, Chat blanc
  • Victor Victoria
ANGEL ECHEVERRI Irene

Irene ANGEL ECHEVERRI

Project Coordinator (MEDIA, 28 Times Cinema, Young Audience)

Cyprus, Greece, Spain, Portugal
Tel. +33 1 42 71 53 70
iangel@europa-cinemas.org
Three favorite films :
  • La Piel que Habito
  • The Elephant Man
  • El Laberinto del Fauno
GONDRY Raphaëlle

Raphaëlle GONDRY

Project Coordinator (MEDIA, Young Audience)

Austria, Germany
Tel. +33 1 42 71 83 72
rgondry@europa-cinemas.org
Three favorite films :
  • El Abrazo de la Serpiente
  • Aquarius
  • La Haine
RICHA Menem

Menem RICHA

Coordinator (Eurimages and Institut français)

Tel. +33 1 42 71 53 70
mricha@europa-cinemas.org
PREDA Adrian

Adrian PREDA

Project Coordinator (MEDIA, Next/Change)

Belgium, Luxemburg, The Netherlands, Romania
Tel. +33 1 42 71 87 68
apreda@europa-cinemas.org
TCHERNOOKOV Alexandre

Alexandre TCHERNOOKOV

Project Coordinator (MEDIA, Sofia Lab)

Central and Eastern Europe
Tel. 33 1 42 71 83 62
atchernookov@europa-cinemas.org
Three favorite films :
  • A Clockwork Orange
  • All That Jazz
  • The Rocky Horror Picture Show
NORROS Miila

Miila NORROS

Project Coordinator (MEDIA, Social networks)

Finland, Iceland, Norway, Sweden
Tel. +33 1 42 71 12 42
mnorros@europa-cinemas.org
Three favorite films :
  • Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
  • The Man Who Planted Trees
  • Bröderna Lejonhjärta 
CELET Tristan

Tristan CELET

Assistent (MEDIA)

Germany, Austria
Tel. +33 1 42 71 53 70
tcelet@europa-cinemas.org
Three favorite films :
  • El reino
  • Les demoiselles de Rochefort
  • Good Morning England
RICHARD Alice

Alice RICHARD

Assistent (MEDIA)

France
Tel. +33 1 42 71 53 70
arichard@europa-cinemas.org
Three favorite films :
  • The Breakfast Club
  • Divines
  • Adieu les cons
NUCCIARELLI Léa

Léa NUCCIARELLI

Assistent (MEDIA)

Italy
Tel. +33 1 42 71 53 70
lnucciarelli@europa-cinemas.org
Three favorite films :
  • From Dusk Till Dawn
  • A Ghost Story
  • Buffet froid